Profiles

Filter:
Roz
Artist
Llinos Mair
Artist
Dewi Gwyn Morris
Artist
Alex Crampton
Artist
Lara Ward
Artist
Tasha Middleton
Artist
Pam Kerr
Artist
Rachel Prince
Artist
Georgia Ruth Williams
Artist
Karen Teal
Artist
Holly Robinson
Artist
Richard Blacklaw-Jones
Artist
Victoria Malcolm
Artist
Carys Hedd
Artist
Lisa Evans
Artist
LEE JOHN PHILLIPS
Arts Champion
Ruby Brannigan
Artist
Seren Stacey
Artist
Eeva-Maria Mutka
Artist
Liam Dunne
Artist
Rosanna Carless
Artist
Geraint Tho,mas
Artist
Disability Arts Cymru
Organisation
zena koren martin
Artist
Oriel Myrddin Gallery
Organisation
Polly Verity
Artist
Helen Kozich
Artist
Jo munton
Artist
Imogen Mills
Artist
Rowan O’Neill
Artist
Hwgga Studios
Organisation
Rhiannon
Artist
Young Music Makers of Dyfed
Organisation
Linda@lindajanejames.com
Artist
Louise Morgan
Arts Champion
Bethan Page
Arts Champion
Alyson Elizabeth williams
Artist
Radnorshire arts and crafts foundation
Organisation
Heather
Artist
RAUL SPEEK
Artist
Ruth Roe
Artist
John Nicholas
Artist
Ffion Pritchard
Artist
Huw Williams
Artist
Pembrokeshire Music Service
Organisation
Paul Edwards
Artist
Small World Theatre
Organisation
ABC of Opera
Organisation
Arts Connection – Cyswllt Celf
Organisation
sonja benskin mesher rca ua
Artist
Alastair Duncan
Artist
Damian Harvey
Artist
Helen Anderson
Artist
spacetocreate
Organisation
Lyndsy Davies-Annang
Artist
Kerrie Reading
Artist
Kath Morton-Smith
Artist
Bill Taylor-Beales
Artist
The National Library of Wales
Organisation
Familia de la Noche
Organisation
Arts and Education Network: South East Wales
Organisation
Peter john Duncan
Artist
Beth Esmonde Tearle
Artist
Nicky Arscott
Artist
Tracy Spencer Jones
Artist
Simone somers-yeates
Artist
Pamela Wyn Shannon
Artist
Theatr Brycheiniog
Organisation
Learning through Dance
Organisation
Diana Ford
Artist
mary louise hayman
Artist
Ami Marsden
Artist
Oriel y Parc
Organisation
Oriel Myrddin Gallery
Organisation
Pip Lewis
Artist
Laura Suzanne Evans
Artist
Rosie Hazell
Artist
Frances Jane Evans
Artist
Vivian Rhule
Artist
Theatrau Sir Gâr
Organisation
David Pitt
Artist
Leanne Vaughan-Philipps
Artist
phil
Artist
Pembrokeshire Coast National Park – Education Ranger
Organisation
Powys Dance
Organisation
Arts Alive Wales
Organisation
The Muse, Brecon
Organisation
Ongl Design+Make Limited
Organisation
Theatr Genedlaethol cymru
Organisation
Glynn Vivian Art Gallery
Organisation
Thania
Artist
Cassandra Lishman
Artist
Amy Sterly
Artist
clare hobson
Arts Champion
City & County of Swansea
Organisation
Literature Wales
Organisation
Engage Cymru
Organisation
Into Film
Organisation
Shakespeare Schools Foundation
Organisation
melanie ezra
Artist
Oyster Education
Organisation
Oriel Davies
Organisation
trac
Organisation
Swansea Print Workshop
Organisation
Pip Woolf
Artist
Amanda lane
Arts Champion
Kayleigh Hughes
Arts Champion
Rose Davies / Rosie Scribblah
Artist
Caren Owens
Arts Champion
Rachel George
Arts Champion
Leanne Rees
Artist
Oriel Myrddin Gallery
Organisation
Catherine Bennett
Artist
Penny Prileszky
Arts Champion
The Republic of the Imagination
Organisation
Maria Hayes
Artist
Angie Stevens
Artist